LEAGUE MENU
This report provides overall player rankings from the experts at FantasySharks.com. These rankings can be used instead of Average Draft Position (ADP) rankings for guidance during your draft, or when generating your own draft list. For more info, check our FAQ.

Show Me The Top
FantasySharks.com Player Rankings
Rank PlayerStatusLast Week Rank ChangeAvg Draft Position ADP Rank Diff From ADP Rank
1.Conner, James PIT RB Smash n Grab1-- 19.61615
2.Kamara, Alvin NOS RB Wolverine Hunter2-- 4.842 
3.Bell, Le'Veon NYJ RB Halifax Porcupines3-- 20.51815
4.Barkley, Saquon NYG RB Seattle4-- 1.31-3 
5.Elliott, Ezekiel DAL RB Chicago Staleys5-- 3.62-3 
6.McCaffrey, Christian CAR RB Tillamook Cheddars6-- 3.93-3 
7.Gurley, Todd LAR RB (Q) Wolverine Hunter926.95-2
8.Gordon, Melvin LAC RB Portland Process8-- 13.0113 
9.Williams, Damien KCC RB Portland Process7-256.44738
10.Adams, Davante GBP WR Chicago Staleys10-- 10.58-2 
11.Brown, Antonio OAK WR Steel Curtain11-- 24.22312
12.Beckham, Odell CLE WR (Q) Vienna Vikings12-- 9.97-5
13.Thomas, Michael NOS WR Smash n Grab13-- 10.69-4 
14.Jones, Julio ATL WR Seattle15121.8217
15.Hopkins, DeAndre HOU WR (Q) Tillamook Cheddars1617.26-9
16.Cook, Dalvin MIN RB Las Vegas Raiders17121.7204
17.Ertz, Zach PHI TE (Q) Smash n Grab18127.0269
18.Fournette, Leonard JAC RB Steel Curtain19136.23315
19.Mahomes, Patrick KCC QB Carolina Chargers20111.310-9
20.Smith-Schuster, JuJu PIT WR New York Giants14-614.412-8
21.Thielen, Adam MIN WR Halifax Porcupines21-- 33.7298
22.Chubb, Nick CLE RB Las Vegas Raiders22-- 19.215-7
23.Diggs, Stefon MIN WR Smash n Grab23-- 28.2274 
24.Michel, Sony NEP RB Chicago Staleys24-- 36.1328
25.Hill, Tyreek KCC WR Carolina Chargers25-- 20.719-6
26.Cohen, Tarik CHI RB Smash n Grab26-- 61.25226
27.Mixon, Joe CIN RB Carolina Chargers27-- 16.313-14
28.Green, A.J. CIN WR (Q) Tillamook Cheddars28-- 42.7368
29.Evans, Mike TBB WR Vienna Vikings29-- 17.714-15
30.Johnson, David ARI RB New York Giants30-- 23.322-8
31.Edelman, Julian NEP WR New York Giants31-- 80.97645
32.Kelce, Travis KCC TE (Q) Chicago Staleys32-- 20.117-15
33.Cooks, Brandin LAR WR Wolverine Hunter33-- 36.9352 
34.Johnson, Kerryon DET RB New York Giants - IR34-- 35.631-3 
35.Cooper, Amari DAL WR Halifax Porcupines35-- 27.025-10
36.White, James NEP RB Smash n Grab36-- 89.28246
37.Kittle, George SFO TE Wolverine Hunter37-- 26.824-13
38.Henry, Derrick TEN RB Vienna Vikings38-- 53.7457
39.Watson, Deshaun HOU QB New York Giants39-- 33.830-9
40.Allen, Keenan LAC WR (Q) Halifax Porcupines40-- 28.728-12
41.Jones, Aaron GBP RB Vienna Vikings41-- 47.341-- 
42.Jones, Marvin DET WR (Q) Portland Process6018116.511573
43.Shepard, Sterling NYG WR Wolverine Hunter42-1105.610158
44.Woods, Robert LAR WR Carolina Chargers43-150.743-1
45.Carson, Chris SEA RB Seattle44-177.97126
46.Howard, Jordan PHI RB Chicago Staleys45-196.49347
47.Sanders, Emmanuel DEN WR (Q) New York Giants47-- 143.714396
48.Ebron, Eric IND TE Tillamook Cheddars46-270.76416
49.Wilson, Russell SEA QB Smash n Grab48-150.944-5
50.Ridley, Calvin ATL WR Carolina Chargers49-161.5533
51.Williams, Mike LAC WR Las Vegas Raiders50-170.56312
52.Lockett, Tyler SEA WR Smash n Grab51-178.67321
53.Freeman, Devonta ATL RB New York Giants - IR1095665.6574
54.Drake, Kenyan MIA RB Halifax Porcupines52-287.58127
55.Hilton, T.Y. IND WR (Q) Steel Curtain53-243.739-16
56.Fitzgerald, Larry ARI WR Tillamook Cheddars54-2137.713377
57.Rodgers, Aaron GBP QB Steel Curtain55-244.240-17
58.Engram, Evan NYG TE New York Giants56-256.949-9
59.Anderson, Robby NYJ WR Chicago Staleys57-297.89536
60.Miller, Lamar HOU RB Seattle58-2110.410646
61.McCoy, LeSean BUF RB Tillamook Cheddars59-2141.413877
62.Davis, Corey TEN WR New York Giants61-156.748-14
63.Ingram, Mark BAL RB New York Giants63-- 86.17916
64.Kupp, Cooper LAR WR (Q) Smash n Grab64-- 58.051-13
65.Boyd, Tyler CIN WR Carolina Chargers66168.361-4
66.Leonard, Darius IND LB Vienna Vikings65-11146.411771111
67.Pettis, Dante SFO WR Seattle67-- 89.28316
68.Luck, Andrew IND QB Vienna Vikings69136.834-34
69.Jeffery, Alshon PHI WR (Q) New York Giants68-185.7778
70.Howard, O.J. TBB TE Carolina Chargers - IR70-- 61.554-16
71.Godwin, Chris TBB WR Halifax Porcupines71-- 66.959-12
72.Roethlisberger, Ben PIT QB Chicago Staleys72-- 107.710432
73.Washington, James PIT WR Halifax Porcupines62-11103.910027
74.Crowell, Isaiah OAK RB Carolina Chargers73-1189.6200126
75.Moore, D.J. CAR WR Seattle74-156.146-29
76.Robinson, Allen CHI WR Wolverine Hunter76-- 67.560-16
77.Ryan, Matt ATL QB Seattle77-- 78.774-3 
78.Brown, John BUF WR Free Agent78-- 173.5178100
79.Winston, Jameis TBB QB Smash n Grab80180.875-4
80.Olsen, Greg CAR TE (Q) Carolina Chargers79-1198.0206126
81.Prescott, Dak DAL QB New York Giants82186.980-1
82.Brady, Tom NEP QB Seattle831122.712139
83.Newton, Cam CAR QB (Q) Halifax Porcupines84177.869-14
84.Lindsay, Phillip DEN RB (Q) Tillamook Cheddars81-364.256-28
85.Mayfield, Baker CLE QB Vienna Vikings87242.837-48
86.Rudolph, Kyle MIN TE Wolverine Hunter85-1132.012842
87.Fuller, Will HOU WR (Q) Wolverine Hunter - IR86-191.786-1
88.Lee, Marqise JAC WR (Q) Steel Curtain - IR88-- 186.8195107
89.Jones, Deion ATL LB Las Vegas Raiders89-- 1056.41087998
90.Stills, Kenny MIA WR Portland Process90-- 174.018191
91.David, Lavonte TBB LB Halifax Porcupines91-- 685.4716625
92.Henry, Hunter LAC TE (Q) Vienna Vikings93175.966-26
93.Smith, Telvin JAC LB Chicago Staleys92-11543.415741481
94.Wagner, Bobby SEA LB Vienna Vikings94-- 1663.416941600
95.Edmunds, Tremaine BUF LB Halifax Porcupines961741.4772677
96.Martinez, Blake GBP LB Portland Process9711199.412301134
97.Peters, Corey ARI DT Free Agent95-21380.414111314
98.Brees, Drew NOS QB Steel Curtain1002101.297-1
99.Sutton, Courtland DEN WR New York Giants99-- 78.272-27
100.Goff, Jared LAR QB Vienna Vikings102268.662-38