LEAGUE MENU
This report provides overall player rankings from the experts at FantasySharks.com. These rankings can be used instead of Average Draft Position (ADP) rankings for guidance during your draft, or when generating your own draft list. For more info, check our FAQ.

Show Me The Top
FantasySharks.com Player Rankings
Rank PlayerStatusLast Week Rank ChangeAvg Draft Position ADP Rank Diff From ADP Rank
1.Kamara, Alvin NOS RB Wolverine Hunter1-- 3.221 
2.Barkley, Saquon NYG RB New York Giants2-- 1.41-1 
3.Bell, Le'Veon NYJ RB Wisconsin TacoCorp3-- 12.6107
4.Elliott, Ezekiel DAL RB Chicago Staleys4-- 3.54-- 
5.McCaffrey, Christian CAR RB Tampa Bay Bandits5-- 3.33-2 
6.Conner, James PIT RB Smash n Grab6-- 16.5148
7.Adams, Davante GBP WR Chicago Staleys7-- 8.26-1 
8.Gordon, Melvin LAC RB Portland Process8-- 10.67-1 
9.Williams, Damien KCC RB Portland Process9-- 33.53021
10.Hopkins, DeAndre HOU WR (Q) Grand Rapids Yetis10-- 7.05-5
11.Jones, Julio ATL WR (Q) Wisconsin TacoCorp11-- 17.0176
12.Brown, Antonio OAK WR Dallas Cowboys - S12-- 23.52210
13.Beckham, Odell CLE WR Dallas Cowboys - S13-- 10.88-5
14.Smith-Schuster, JuJu PIT WR New York Giants14-- 13.211-3 
15.Thomas, Michael NOS WR Smash n Grab15-- 12.39-6
16.Mahomes, Patrick KCC QB Carolina Chargers - S16-- 15.013-3 
17.Johnson, David ARI RB Ballsweat & Tears17-- 14.612-5
18.Ertz, Zach PHI TE Smash n Grab18-- 24.5246
19.Cook, Dalvin MIN RB Las Vegas Raiders19-- 21.5212 
20.Fournette, Leonard JAC RB Wisconsin TacoCorp20-- 31.6288
21.Chubb, Nick CLE RB Las Vegas Raiders21-- 20.820-1 
22.Kelce, Travis KCC TE (Q) Chicago Staleys22-- 16.815-7
23.Thielen, Adam MIN WR Portland Process23-- 30.9274 
24.Diggs, Stefon MIN WR Smash n Grab24-- 29.8251 
25.Kittle, George SFO TE (Q) Wolverine Hunter25-- 24.423-2 
26.Gurley, Todd LAR RB (Q) Grand Rapids Yetis26-- 19.118-8
27.Evans, Mike TBB WR (Q) New York Giants27-- 19.919-8
28.Jones, Aaron GBP RB Grand Rapids Yetis28-- 40.1368
29.Mixon, Joe CIN RB Carolina Chargers - S29-- 17.016-13
30.Watson, Deshaun HOU QB Dallas Cowboys - S31135.7322
31.Mack, Marlon IND RB Ballsweat & Tears32139.2343
32.Green, A.J. CIN WR (Q) New York Giants33140.4397
33.Johnson, Kerryon DET RB Wolverine Hunter34135.531-2
34.Edelman, Julian NEP WR Tampa Bay Bandits35156.05016
35.Hilton, T.Y. IND WR (Q) Ballsweat & Tears30-536.033-2
36.Cooks, Brandin LAR WR Wolverine Hunter36-- 39.835-1 
37.White, James NEP RB Smash n Grab37-- 70.76932
38.Watt, J.J. HOU DE Chicago Staleys38-- 1876.118491811
39.Cooper, Amari DAL WR Wisconsin TacoCorp39-- 30.426-13
40.Allen, Keenan LAC WR Tampa Bay Bandits40-- 32.129-11
41.Henry, Derrick TEN RB New York Giants41-- 45.240-1 
42.Woods, Robert LAR WR Carolina Chargers - S42-- 50.7442 
43.Wilson, Russell SEA QB Smash n Grab43-- 53.5463 
44.Watkins, Sammy KCC WR Carolina Chargers - S44-- 61.05713
45.Jacobs, Josh OAK RB (R) New York Giants45-- 40.338-7
46.Michel, Sony NEP RB (Q) Chicago Staleys46-- 52.645-1 
47.Bethea, Antoine NYG S Chicago Staleys47-- 517.1490443
48.Smith, Telvin JAC LB (O) Chicago Staleys - IR48-- 1717.116901642
49.Houston, Justin IND DE Free Agent49-- 1067.11040991
50.Cohen, Tarik CHI RB Smash n Grab50-- 67.16313
51.Wagner, Bobby SEA LB Dallas Cowboys - S51-- 1850.118231772
52.Clinton-Dix, Ha Ha CHI S Ballsweat & Tears52-- 668.1641589
53.Lockett, Tyler SEA WR Smash n Grab53-- 58.8552 
54.Hill, Tyreek KCC WR (S) Carolina Chargers - NS54-- 53.947-7
55.Luck, Andrew IND QB (Q) Dallas Cowboys - S55-- 40.137-18
56.Rodgers, Aaron GBP QB Ballsweat & Tears56-- 47.841-15
57.Nicholson, Montae WAS S Free Agent57-- 1464.114371380
58.Mathieu, Tyrann KCC S Wisconsin TacoCorp58-- 1338.113111253
59.Campbell, Calais JAC DE Portland Process59-- 623.1596537
60.Ridley, Calvin ATL WR Tampa Bay Bandits61156.351-9
61.Donald, Aaron LAR DE Grand Rapids Yetis60-1787.1760699
62.Edmunds, Tremaine BUF LB Dallas Cowboys - S62-- 806.1779717
63.Martinez, Blake GBP LB Portland Process63-- 1334.113071244
64.Davis, Corey TEN WR Grand Rapids Yetis64-- 71.3706
65.Montgomery, David CHI RB (R) Las Vegas Raiders65-- 54.448-17
66.Godwin, Chris TBB WR Ballsweat & Tears66-- 57.453-13
67.Golladay, Kenny DET WR (Q) Chicago Staleys68148.843-24
68.Ingram, Mark BAL RB Grand Rapids Yetis67-168.865-3
69.Fitzpatrick, Minkah MIA S Las Vegas Raiders69-- 853.1826757
70.Baker, Budda ARI S Wolverine Hunter70-- 476.1449379
71.Jack, Myles JAC LB Carolina Chargers - S71-- 1098.110711000
72.Williams, Mike LAC WR Las Vegas Raiders73163.861-11
73.James, Derwin LAC S Dallas Cowboys - S72-11115.110881015
74.Abram, Johnathan OAK S (R) Wisconsin TacoCorp74-- 397.1370296
75.Ryan, Matt ATL QB Las Vegas Raiders75-- 66.362-13
76.Hunter, Danielle MIN DE Smash n Grab76-- 1080.11053977
77.Jordan, Cameron NOS DE Smash n Grab77-- 1189.111621085
78.Littleton, Cory LAR LB Las Vegas Raiders78-- 1286.112591181
79.Guice, Derrius WAS RB (Q) Wolverine Hunter79-- 61.158-21
80.Boyd, Tyler CIN WR Carolina Chargers - S81169.266-14
81.Carson, Chris SEA RB (Q) Wisconsin TacoCorp80-176.073-8
82.Freeman, Devonta ATL RB Dallas Cowboys - S82-- 55.549-33
83.Buckner, DeForest SFO DT New York Giants83-- 587.1560477
84.Drake, Kenyan MIA RB Ballsweat & Tears84-- 70.468-16
85.Clark, Frank KCC DE Ballsweat & Tears85-- 662.1635550
86.Leonard, Darius IND LB (Q) Wolverine Hunter86-- 1274.112471161
87.Lindsay, Phillip DEN RB (Q) Tampa Bay Bandits87-- 62.859-28
88.Bosa, Joey LAC DE Wisconsin TacoCorp88-- 538.1511423
89.Howard, O.J. TBB TE Carolina Chargers - S89-- 57.152-37
90.Mayfield, Baker CLE QB Tampa Bay Bandits90-- 48.642-48
91.Kupp, Cooper LAR WR (Q) Smash n Grab92160.156-35
92.Vigil, Nick CIN LB Free Agent91-11845.118181726
93.Anderson, Robby NYJ WR (Q) Chicago Staleys94184.278-15
94.David, Lavonte TBB LB Wisconsin TacoCorp93-1742.1715621
95.Landry, Jarvis CLE WR (Q) Ballsweat & Tears95-- 72.771-24
96.Poyer, Jordan BUF S Wisconsin TacoCorp96-- 1553.115261430
97.Kuechly, Luke CAR LB Portland Process97-- 1236.112091112
98.Bush, Devin PIT LB (R) Portland Process98-- 604.1577479
99.Whitehead, Tahir OAK LB Tampa Bay Bandits99-- 1904.118771778
100.Ford, Dee SFO DE Dallas Cowboys - S100-- 862.1835735